Close

Client's Login

Money Transfers

Service Points
Clients

Partners

Partner's Administrator
Partner's Compliance

TLVD&EasyPay

The first EU Payment System
Approved by the Bank of Estonia

TLVD&EasyPay

Flexibility in business is art…

Dura lex - sed lex

TLVD Financial Group

The law is harsh, but it is the law


Transparency diligence delicacy
Reliability clarity identification
Our main principles

RPA Department

Partners

Business is comfortable with a trusted partner!

Financial News

TLVD Financial Group
Company news
Currency market news
Stock market news
Prognoses of advanced experts
Rates of Central Banks

Confidence built on trust!

Company news

Currency Exchange

Pair Bid Ask
EUR/USD1.15111.1547
GBP/USD1.28501.2891
AUD/USD0.73440.7368
USD/JPY110.28110.62
USD/CHF0.98520.9883
USD/CAD1.30141.3055
EUR/GBP0.89440.8972
EUR/JPY127.14127.54
GBP/CHF1.26791.2720
GBP/JPY141.92142.38
EUR/CHF1.13581.1395
EUR/CAD1.50031.5051
EUR/AUD1.56481.5698
EUR/SEK10.488210.5235
EUR/DKK7.44677.4695
EUR/NOK9.68749.7198
EUR/NZD1.72371.7296
USD/SEK9.09719.1279
USD/DKK6.45886.4789
USD/NOK8.40268.4311
USD/HKD7.84087.8665
USD/SGD1.36501.3696
GBP/AUD1.74681.7525
GBP/CAD1.67481.6803
GBP/NZD1.92441.9307
CHF/JPY111.75112.11
AUD/CAD0.95720.9604
AUD/JPY81.1181.38
AUD/CHF0.72460.7271
AUD/NZD1.09981.1035
CAD/JPY84.6084.88
CAD/CHF0.75570.7584
SGD/JPY80.6280.92
NZD/CHF0.65760.6601
NZD/JPY73.6273.87
NZD/USD0.66660.6688
NZD/CAD0.86860.8720
USD/ZAR14.320114.3723
USD/MXN18.835818.9007
ZAR/JPY7.677.72
USD/TRY6.04746.0771
USD/CZK22.305122.3774
EUR/PLN4.29054.3051
EUR/CZK25.715925.8011
USD/HUF279.9714280.9478
EUR/TRY6.97337.0075
USD/PLN3.72173.7337
EUR/HUF322.7841323.8521
XAU/AUD1616.37181621.8391
XAG/USD14.746814.8232
XAU/USD1189.04381193.0669
XAU/EUR1031.22081034.9301
XAU/CHF1173.19761177.3334
XAU/GBP923.7523927.1386
USD/RUB67.242767.5659
USD/CNH6.82236.8459