Close

Client's Login

Money Transfers

Service Points
Clients

Partners

Partner's Administrator
Partner's Compliance

TLVD&EasyPay

The first EU Payment System
Approved by the Bank of Estonia

TLVD&EasyPay

Flexibility in business is art…

Dura lex - sed lex

TLVD Financial Group

The law is harsh, but it is the law


Transparency diligence delicacy
Reliability clarity identification
Our main principles

RPA Department

Partners

Business is comfortable with a trusted partner!

Financial News

TLVD Financial Group
Company news
Currency market news
Stock market news
Prognoses of advanced experts
Rates of Central Banks

Confidence built on trust!

Company news

Currency Exchange

Pair Bid Ask
EUR/USD1.17401.1777
GBP/USD1.31811.3222
AUD/USD0.78280.7853
USD/JPY112.05112.40
USD/CHF0.97610.9792
USD/CAD1.25241.2564
EUR/GBP0.88930.8921
EUR/JPY131.76132.17
GBP/CHF1.28851.2928
GBP/JPY147.92148.39
EUR/CHF1.14771.1514
EUR/CAD1.47261.4774
EUR/AUD1.49741.5023
EUR/SEK9.56669.5981
EUR/DKK7.43247.4552
EUR/NOK9.31369.3443
EUR/NZD1.63471.6403
USD/SEK8.13548.1628
USD/DKK6.32076.3402
USD/NOK7.92017.9469
USD/HKD7.79457.8183
USD/SGD1.35451.3591
GBP/AUD1.68111.6866
GBP/CAD1.65321.6587
GBP/NZD1.83531.8414
CHF/JPY114.61114.98
AUD/CAD0.98180.9850
AUD/JPY87.8488.13
AUD/CHF0.76520.7678
AUD/NZD1.08991.0936
CAD/JPY89.3289.62
CAD/CHF0.77810.7808
SGD/JPY82.5682.86
NZD/CHF0.70070.7034
NZD/JPY80.4680.73
NZD/USD0.71690.7193
NZD/CAD0.89900.9025
USD/ZAR13.418513.4654
USD/MXN19.036919.0992
ZAR/JPY8.328.37
USD/TRY3.65463.6669
USD/CZK21.868821.9397
EUR/PLN4.22564.2394
EUR/CZK25.714525.7967
USD/HUF261.1956262.1066
EUR/TRY4.29844.3136
USD/PLN3.59353.6052
EUR/HUF307.1366308.1565
XAU/AUD1640.65531646.1956
XAG/USD17.055417.1367
XAU/USD1286.25771290.5730
XAU/EUR1093.75691097.6540
XAU/CHF1257.41111261.7999
XAU/GBP974.1965977.7344
USD/RUB57.247957.5317
USD/CNH6.60416.6266