Close

Client's Login

Money Transfers

Service Points
Clients

Partners

Partner's Administrator
Partner's Compliance

TLVD&EasyPay

The first EU Payment System
Approved by the Bank of Estonia

TLVD&EasyPay

Flexibility in business is art…

Dura lex - sed lex

TLVD Financial Group

The law is harsh, but it is the law


Transparency diligence delicacy
Reliability clarity identification
Our main principles

RPA Department

Partners

Business is comfortable with a trusted partner!

Financial News

TLVD Financial Group
Company news
Currency market news
Stock market news
Prognoses of advanced experts
Rates of Central Banks

Confidence built on trust!

Company news

Currency Exchange

Pair Bid Ask
EUR/USD1.22601.2298
GBP/USD1.38801.3924
AUD/USD0.78010.7826
USD/JPY107.19107.53
USD/CHF0.93790.9409
USD/CAD1.26701.2710
EUR/GBP0.88190.8846
EUR/JPY131.62132.03
GBP/CHF1.30381.3082
GBP/JPY149.01149.49
EUR/CHF1.15161.1554
EUR/CAD1.55561.5606
EUR/AUD1.56911.5741
EUR/SEK9.96449.9996
EUR/DKK7.43567.4585
EUR/NOK9.65809.6906
EUR/NZD1.67441.6801
USD/SEK8.11548.1433
USD/DKK6.05536.0743
USD/NOK7.86527.8926
USD/HKD7.81417.8379
USD/SGD1.32221.3266
GBP/AUD1.77641.7822
GBP/CAD1.76111.7670
GBP/NZD1.89581.9021
CHF/JPY114.10114.47
AUD/CAD0.98980.9930
AUD/JPY83.7484.02
AUD/CHF0.73270.7353
AUD/NZD1.06541.0691
CAD/JPY84.4784.75
CAD/CHF0.73900.7417
SGD/JPY80.9181.21
NZD/CHF0.68640.6891
NZD/JPY78.4678.73
NZD/USD0.73090.7333
NZD/CAD0.92720.9307
USD/ZAR11.633311.6777
USD/MXN18.787118.8519
ZAR/JPY9.189.24
USD/TRY3.78793.8016
USD/CZK20.615320.6893
EUR/PLN4.16794.1829
EUR/CZK25.312925.4039
USD/HUF254.0304254.9388
EUR/TRY4.65524.6722
USD/PLN3.39423.4063
EUR/HUF311.9134313.0409
XAU/AUD1692.02811697.7228
XAG/USD16.429316.5087
XAU/USD1322.06391326.4868
XAU/EUR1076.56271080.4082
XAU/CHF1241.83451246.1765
XAU/GBP950.8416954.3093
USD/RUB56.589556.8807
USD/CNH6.33196.3534