Close

Client's Login

Money Transfers

Service Points
Clients

Partners

Partner's Administrator
Partner's Compliance

TLVD&EasyPay

The first EU Payment System
Approved by the Bank of Estonia

TLVD&EasyPay

Flexibility in business is art…

Dura lex - sed lex

TLVD Financial Group

The law is harsh, but it is the law


Transparency diligence delicacy
Reliability clarity identification
Our main principles

RPA Department

Partners

Business is comfortable with a trusted partner!

Financial News

TLVD Financial Group
Company news
Currency market news
Stock market news
Prognoses of advanced experts
Rates of Central Banks

Confidence built on trust!

Company news

Currency Exchange

Pair Bid Ask
EUR/USD1.17291.1770
GBP/USD1.32971.3346
AUD/USD0.76310.7663
USD/JPY112.39112.81
USD/CHF0.98840.9925
USD/CAD1.28401.2888
EUR/GBP0.88010.8841
EUR/JPY132.08132.61
GBP/CHF1.31581.3222
GBP/JPY149.74150.35
EUR/CHF1.16221.1669
EUR/CAD1.50831.5145
EUR/AUD1.53481.5409
EUR/SEK9.974910.0164
EUR/DKK7.43277.4563
EUR/NOK9.82269.8773
EUR/NZD1.67751.6846
USD/SEK8.48638.5235
USD/DKK6.32346.3465
USD/NOK8.36158.4048
USD/HKD7.79857.8236
USD/SGD1.34481.3526
GBP/AUD1.73861.7457
GBP/CAD1.71121.7186
GBP/NZD1.90191.9097
CHF/JPY113.38113.99
AUD/CAD0.98130.9859
AUD/JPY85.8886.26
AUD/CHF0.75550.7593
AUD/NZD1.09051.0956
CAD/JPY87.3487.73
CAD/CHF0.76760.7724
SGD/JPY83.3383.70
NZD/CHF0.69030.6955
NZD/JPY78.5379.02
NZD/USD0.69720.7008
NZD/CAD0.89710.9020
USD/ZAR13.056213.1285
USD/MXN19.074519.1550
ZAR/JPY8.558.64
USD/TRY3.85253.8708
USD/CZK21.788521.9083
EUR/PLN4.19534.2181
EUR/CZK25.605725.7357
USD/HUF266.3649268.2267
EUR/TRY4.52814.5501
USD/PLN3.57793.5938
EUR/HUF313.1206315.0719
XAU/AUD1638.55851645.2241
XAG/USD16.001016.1292
XAU/USD1252.98771257.6537
XAU/EUR1066.22831070.0427
XAU/CHF1241.27531246.0062
XAU/GBP940.3773943.8837
USD/RUB58.570559.0850
USD/CNH6.58966.6200