Close

Client's Login

Money Transfers

Service Points
Clients

Partners

Partner's Administrator
Partner's Compliance

TLVD&EasyPay

The first EU Payment System
Approved by the Bank of Estonia

TLVD&EasyPay

Flexibility in business is art…

Dura lex - sed lex

TLVD Financial Group

The law is harsh, but it is the law


Transparency diligence delicacy
Reliability clarity identification
Our main principles

RPA Department

Partners

Business is comfortable with a trusted partner!

Financial News

TLVD Financial Group
Company news
Currency market news
Stock market news
Prognoses of advanced experts
Rates of Central Banks

Confidence built on trust!

Company news

Currency Exchange

Pair Bid Ask
EUR/USD1.14951.1530
GBP/USD1.30471.3088
AUD/USD0.70970.7120
USD/JPY112.49112.84
USD/CHF0.99540.9985
USD/CAD1.30721.3114
EUR/GBP0.87970.8825
EUR/JPY129.50129.90
GBP/CHF1.30061.3049
GBP/JPY146.98147.45
EUR/CHF1.14591.1496
EUR/CAD1.50491.5097
EUR/AUD1.61691.6221
EUR/SEK10.327610.3623
EUR/DKK7.44907.4719
EUR/NOK9.44889.4813
EUR/NZD1.74401.7501
USD/SEK8.97049.0010
USD/DKK6.47056.4905
USD/NOK8.20708.2354
USD/HKD7.82877.8526
USD/SGD1.37451.3792
GBP/AUD1.83521.8412
GBP/CAD1.70801.7136
GBP/NZD1.97971.9863
CHF/JPY112.82113.19
AUD/CAD0.92920.9322
AUD/JPY79.9580.22
AUD/CHF0.70750.7100
AUD/NZD1.07691.0805
CAD/JPY85.9186.19
CAD/CHF0.76010.7628
SGD/JPY81.6881.97
NZD/CHF0.65570.6582
NZD/JPY74.1174.37
NZD/USD0.65790.6601
NZD/CAD0.86110.8644
USD/ZAR14.323114.3876
USD/MXN19.234819.3013
ZAR/JPY7.827.88
USD/TRY5.63295.6556
USD/CZK22.420522.4996
EUR/PLN4.28734.3044
EUR/CZK25.811425.9055
USD/HUF279.9804281.0309
EUR/TRY6.48766.5162
USD/PLN3.72353.7398
EUR/HUF322.3408323.5596
XAU/AUD1722.95171728.7392
XAG/USD14.594114.6710
XAU/USD1224.78011228.9106
XAU/EUR1063.76201067.5690
XAU/CHF1220.89591225.1750
XAU/GBP937.1721940.5988
USD/RUB65.192665.8091
USD/CNH6.92246.9457