Close

Client's Login

Money Transfers

Service Points
Clients

Partners

Partner's Administrator
Partner's Compliance

TLVD&EasyPay

The first EU Payment System
Approved by the Bank of Estonia

TLVD&EasyPay

Flexibility in business is art…

Dura lex - sed lex

TLVD Financial Group

The law is harsh, but it is the law


Transparency diligence delicacy
Reliability clarity identification
Our main principles

RPA Department

Partners

Business is comfortable with a trusted partner!

Financial News

TLVD Financial Group
Company news
Currency market news
Stock market news
Prognoses of advanced experts
Rates of Central Banks

Confidence built on trust!

Company news

Currency Exchange

Pair Bid Ask
EUR/USD1.22381.2276
GBP/USD1.39801.4024
AUD/USD0.76420.7667
USD/JPY107.73108.07
USD/CHF0.97490.9780
USD/CAD1.27601.2801
EUR/GBP0.87400.8768
EUR/JPY132.05132.47
GBP/CHF1.36501.3695
GBP/JPY150.84151.33
EUR/CHF1.19501.1988
EUR/CAD1.56401.5691
EUR/AUD1.59881.6040
EUR/SEK10.374110.4085
EUR/DKK7.43647.4593
EUR/NOK9.61089.6421
EUR/NZD1.70111.7069
USD/SEK8.46298.4918
USD/DKK6.06676.0856
USD/NOK7.84047.8669
USD/HKD7.83077.8545
USD/SGD1.31801.3224
GBP/AUD1.82631.8323
GBP/CAD1.78671.7925
GBP/NZD1.94331.9497
CHF/JPY110.33110.68
AUD/CAD0.97670.9799
AUD/JPY82.4682.73
AUD/CHF0.74610.7487
AUD/NZD1.06231.0659
CAD/JPY84.2984.57
CAD/CHF0.76270.7653
SGD/JPY81.5881.88
NZD/CHF0.70110.7037
NZD/JPY77.4977.75
NZD/USD0.71820.7206
NZD/CAD0.91770.9211
USD/ZAR12.241712.2852
USD/MXN18.625118.6881
ZAR/JPY8.778.82
USD/TRY4.08994.1042
USD/CZK20.661420.7303
EUR/PLN4.17184.1856
EUR/CZK25.326025.4095
USD/HUF253.4922254.3680
EUR/TRY5.01495.0322
USD/PLN3.40343.4146
EUR/HUF310.7152311.7349
XAU/AUD1736.45141742.2795
XAG/USD17.008417.0906
XAU/USD1329.31301333.7576
XAU/EUR1084.35101088.2199
XAU/CHF1297.86031302.3706
XAU/GBP949.1741952.6368
USD/RUB61.775762.0821
USD/CNH6.28766.3089