Close

Client's Login

Money Transfers

Service Points
Clients

Partners

Partner's Administrator
Partner's Compliance

TLVD&EasyPay

Flexibility in business is art…

Dura lex - sed lex

TLVD Financial Group

The law is harsh, but it is the law


Transparency diligence delicacy
Reliability clarity identification
Our main principles

RPA Department

Partners

Business is comfortable with a trusted partner!

Financial News

TLVD Financial Group
Company news
Currency market news
Stock market news
Prognoses of advanced experts
Rates of Central Banks

Confidence built on trust!

Company news

Currency Exchange

Pair Bid Ask
EUR/USD1.13081.1343
GBP/USD1.24761.2515
AUD/USD0.71990.7222
USD/JPY113.24113.60
USD/CHF0.99180.9949
USD/CAD1.33591.3401
EUR/GBP0.90490.9078
EUR/JPY128.26128.66
GBP/CHF1.23921.2433
GBP/JPY141.50141.95
EUR/CHF1.12321.1268
EUR/CAD1.51301.5179
EUR/AUD1.56821.5734
EUR/SEK10.262910.2971
EUR/DKK7.45297.4758
EUR/NOK9.69629.7284
EUR/NZD1.64831.6540
USD/SEK9.06139.0917
USD/DKK6.58046.6007
USD/NOK8.56078.5898
USD/HKD7.80437.8282
USD/SGD1.37131.3759
GBP/AUD1.73021.7359
GBP/CAD1.66911.6747
GBP/NZD1.81861.8247
CHF/JPY114.00114.37
AUD/CAD0.96320.9663
AUD/JPY81.6581.91
AUD/CHF0.71500.7175
AUD/NZD1.04941.0529
CAD/JPY84.6384.91
CAD/CHF0.74110.7437
SGD/JPY82.4282.72
NZD/CHF0.68010.6827
NZD/JPY77.6777.93
NZD/USD0.68480.6871
NZD/CAD0.91610.9195
USD/ZAR14.303514.3547
USD/MXN20.169920.2395
ZAR/JPY7.897.94
USD/TRY5.35935.3816
USD/CZK22.796522.8750
EUR/PLN4.29364.3080
EUR/CZK25.813825.9124
USD/HUF285.2485286.2668
EUR/TRY6.07186.1018
USD/PLN3.79123.8035
EUR/HUF323.0697324.1305
XAU/AUD1720.25571726.0352
XAG/USD14.527214.6009
XAU/USD1240.28681244.4639
XAU/EUR1094.96511098.8658
XAU/CHF1231.90941236.2216
XAU/GBP992.4092996.0018
USD/RUB66.293666.6123
USD/CNH6.87566.8987