Close

Client's Login

Money Transfers

Service Points
Clients

Partners

Partner's Administrator
Partner's Compliance

TLVD&EasyPay

The first EU Payment System
Approved by the Bank of Estonia

TLVD&EasyPay

Flexibility in business is art…

Dura lex - sed lex

TLVD Financial Group

The law is harsh, but it is the law


Transparency diligence delicacy
Reliability clarity identification
Our main principles

RPA Department

Partners

Business is comfortable with a trusted partner!

Financial News

TLVD Financial Group
Company news
Currency market news
Stock market news
Prognoses of advanced experts
Rates of Central Banks

Confidence built on trust!

Company news

Currency Exchange

Pair Bid Ask
EUR/USD1.15611.1597
GBP/USD1.31481.3190
AUD/USD0.73940.7418
USD/JPY110.02110.37
USD/CHF0.99430.9975
USD/CAD1.32571.3299
EUR/GBP0.87790.8806
EUR/JPY127.39127.79
GBP/CHF1.30941.3137
GBP/JPY144.88145.34
EUR/CHF1.15131.1550
EUR/CAD1.53491.5399
EUR/AUD1.56091.5660
EUR/SEK10.285910.3210
EUR/DKK7.44247.4654
EUR/NOK9.46039.4938
EUR/NZD1.67231.6781
USD/SEK8.88158.9120
USD/DKK6.42746.4476
USD/NOK8.17088.1990
USD/HKD7.83697.8607
USD/SGD1.35331.3579
GBP/AUD1.77521.7810
GBP/CAD1.74561.7514
GBP/NZD1.90211.9084
CHF/JPY110.46110.82
AUD/CAD0.98180.9850
AUD/JPY81.4881.75
AUD/CHF0.73640.7389
AUD/NZD1.06971.0733
CAD/JPY82.8583.13
CAD/CHF0.74880.7514
SGD/JPY81.1481.43
NZD/CHF0.68710.6897
NZD/JPY76.0476.30
NZD/USD0.69010.6924
NZD/CAD0.91610.9195
USD/ZAR13.635813.6863
USD/MXN20.459820.5303
ZAR/JPY8.048.09
USD/TRY4.74034.7588
USD/CZK22.262322.3402
EUR/PLN4.29764.3133
EUR/CZK25.771825.8734
USD/HUF277.7797278.7725
EUR/TRY5.48965.5120
USD/PLN3.71233.7255
EUR/HUF321.5919322.7855
XAU/AUD1718.45841724.2325
XAG/USD16.318516.3976
XAU/USD1272.81791277.0928
XAU/EUR1099.12881103.0421
XAU/CHF1267.56581271.9851
XAU/GBP966.4082969.9227
USD/RUB63.568063.9903
USD/CNH6.46306.4849